Results_

We need you to tell us if you have a result you would like us to add! Please let us know using the contact form. 

  • Triathlon

    Challenge Roth Long Distance Triathlon

    Sun 7 Jul 2019 (Roth, Germany)

    Name Pos Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
    Alex Garrod 261  57:34 2:14 5:18:26 1:29 3:26:02 9:45:42

     

  • Triathlon

    Ironman Austria

    Sun 7 Jul 2019 (Klagenfurt)

    Name Pos (cat pos) Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
    Tom Sanderson 1616 (305) 1:33:51 10:08 6:28:05 7:36 4:26:52 12:46:31

     

  • Cycling

    Maratona dles Dolomites

    Sun 7 Jul 2019 (Italy)

    138k Mountain race

    Pos Time Name
    1018 6:43:22 Jim Whitelegg
    2461 7:41.12 Tom Naylor

     

  • Duathlon

    Hever Castle Duathlon

    Sun 7 Jul 2019

    Pos Name Total Run 1 Bike Run 2
    2 (1st f35) Erica Martin 3:04:42 47:20 1:57:28 18:14

     

  • Track and Field

    Sussex U13 and Quadkids Champs

    Sun 7 Jul 2019 (Brighton)

    200m U13 boys

    Pos Time Name
    Heat 1    
    1 26.69 Joseph Campbell
    6 33.08 (PB) Thomas Little
    Heat 3    
    5 31.56 (PB) Alexandros Kavouras
    Final    
    1 26.34 (PB) Joseph Campbell

    200m U13 girls

    Pos Time Name
    Heat 1    
    3 30.44 (PB) Yuuna Barra

    15600 U13 boys

    Pos Time Name
    9 5:15.47 (PB) Corbin Bailey
    13 5:22.98 (PB) Vincent Pegley

     

  • Swimming

    Sea Lanes Challenge 3.8km swim

    Sat 6 Jul 2019 (Hove-Brighton)

    Pos Time Name
    17 51:25 Matt Greenall

     

  • Track and Field

    Highgate night of the 10,000m PBs

    Sat 6 Jul 2019 (Parliament Hill Fields, London)

    D race

    Pos Time Name
    8 30:26.16 (PB) Finn McNally

     

  • Swimming

    Palace to Paddle 2.5km swim

    Sat 6 Jul 2019 (Hove)

    Pos Time Name
    57 56:24 Barry Blackwell

     

  • Track and Field

    Meeting d'Athlétisme de Marseille

    Tue 2 Jul 2019 (Marseille)

    Men 1500m

    Pos Time Name
    1 3:34.35 Charlie Grice

     

  • Triathlon

    Worthing Triathlon

    Sun 30 Jun 2019

    Pos. Participant  Category Finish time  Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
    1 Jessica Prior (F) 20-24 02:20:53 24:44:00 00:38 01:13:46 00:29 41:16:00

111-120 of 1735

Per page: