Results_

We need you to tell us if you have a result you would like us to add! Please let us know using the contact form. 

  • Track and Field

    70th Hanžeković Memorial

    Tue 15 Sep 2020 (Zagreb)

    1500m Senior Men

    Pos Name AG Perf
    6 George Mills U23 03:36.72 PB

  • Track and Field

    BFTTA Open

    Sat 12 Sep 2020 (Dagenham)

    100m Senior Men Heat 3

    Pos Perf Name AG
    1 10.43 PB Toby Harries U23

     

    200m Senior Men Heat 5

    Pos Perf Name AG
    1 21.21 SB Toby Harries U23

  • Track and Field

    Highgate Harriers Middle Distance Open

    Wed 9 Sep 2020 (Parliament Hill)

    3000M Race 6

    Pos Name Cat Time
    2 Leo Brewer U20 08:22.10

  • Track and Field

    Worthing Harriers Open Track Meeting (3)

    Tue 8 Sep 2020 (Worthing)

    1500m Heat 1

    1 Sofia Akilade U15 F 05:13.71
    4 Vincent Pegley U13 M 05:21.17
    5 Ben Power U13 M 05:23.23
    6 Esme Palmer-Malins U15 F 05:28.53
    7 Lewis Wilby U13 M 05:34.51
    10 Jahnvi Choksi U13 F 05:57.41

     

    1500m Heat 2

    1 Raphael Reed U13 M 04:54.48
    7 Aoife Edwards U17 F 05:07.29

     

    1500m Heat 3

    5 Poppy Palmer-Malins U17 F 04:49.86
    8 Milly Dickinson U20 F 05:03.64
    10 Matthew Noakes U15 M 05:05.62

     

    1500m Heat 4

    3 Finley Jones U15 M 04:33.22
    7 Ravi Clark U15 M 04:50.18

     

    1500m Heat 5

    5 Almi Nerurkar U20 F 04:20.86

     

    1500m Heat 6

    1 Atticus Mohapi-Dobouny U20 M 04:06.67
    2 Ben Connolly U17 M 04:07.82

     

    1500m Heat 7

    10 Oliver Johnson U23 M 04:06.75

     

    400m Heat 1

    3 Luca Bigg U20 M 50.03

     

    400m Heat 2

    2 Marley Bigg U17 M 53.27

     

    400m Heat 3

     

    3 Milly Dickinson U20 F 60.77

     

     

     

     

  • Track and Field

    Muller British Championships

    Fri 4 Sep 2020 (Manchester)

    1500 METRES - Men - Final

    Pos Name Time
    1 George MILLS 03:51.39
    5 Archie DAVIS 03:52.60

     

    400 METRES - Men - Final

    3 Toby HARRIES 47

     

    1500 METRES - Women - Final

    11 Beth KIDGER 04:22.11

     

    5000 METRES - Women - Final

    11 Almi NERURKAR 16:21.64 PB


    1500 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 1

    2 George MILLS 03:48.51

     

    1500 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 2

    4 Archie DAVIS 03:46.59

     

    400 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 1

    2 Toby HARRIES 46.67

     

    1500 METRES - Women - Heats - Heat 1

    5 Beth KIDGER 04:19.27

  • Track and Field

    Wanda Diamond League - BAUHAUS-Galan

    Sun 23 Aug 2020 (Stockholm, Sweden)

    1500 Senior Men

    Pos Time Name
    11 03:41.75 Charlie Da'Vall Grice

  • Track and Field

    MK5km PB Special

    Fri 21 Aug 2020 (Milton Keynes)

    Men's Wave F

    1 Reuben Hoyte 15:11:00 15:09:00 PB

    Men's Wave M

    Pos Name Gun Chip  
    4 Nick Dawson 15:44:00 15:42:00 PB

    Women's Elite Wave B

    7 Tara Bage 17:26:00 17:25:00

  • Track and Field

    Bromley Twilight Meeting

    Fri 21 Aug 2020 (Bromley)

    Female 3000

    Pos Name Cat Cat pos Time  
    6 Almi Nerurakar U20W 1 09:21.34 PB!


    Female 1500

    Pos Name Time  
    2 Beth KIDGER 04:15.22  


    Male 800

    Pos Name Time  
    4 Archie Davis 01:48.51 PB!
    5 George Mills 01:48.63  

     

  • Track and Field

    Worthing Track Night 2

    Tue 18 Aug 2020

    3000m, Heat 3 of 3

    Rank Name Result
    1 Leo Brewer

    08:33.68

     

    3000m, Heat 1 of 3

    Rank Name Result
    1 Reuben Hoyte 08:41.15
    2 Simon Heath 08:49.75

     

    400m, Heat 3 of 6

    Rank Name Result
    5 Paul Howard 55.24

  • Track and Field

    Diamond League

    Fri 14 Aug 2020 (Monaco)

    1500m senior men

    Position Name Time
    8 Charlie Da'Vall Grice 3.34.63

     

1-10 of 412

Per page: