Results_

We need you to tell us if you have a result you would like us to add! Please let us know using the contact form. 

  • Track and Field

    Meeting National en salle des Sacres, Reims (France)

    Wed 30 Jan 2019

    1500m men (indoors)

    Pos Time Name
    3 3:42.0 Robbie Fitzgibbon

    Full results

  • Track and Field

    Inter Varsity Meeting Lee Valley

    Wed 30 Jan 2019

    1500m Senior men (indoor)

    Pos Time Name
    4 4:25.40 Tom Mackman

    Full results

  • Track and Field

    Ayo Falola Dream Mile / 3000m Open Lee Valley

    Wed 30 Jan 2019

    3000m indoor

    Pos Time Name
    Race B    
    5 9:31.06 Beth Kidger
    Race C    
    1 7:58.34 Charlie Grice

    Full results

  • Track and Field

    BMC Lee Valley Open

    Wed 30 Jan 2019

    Mens 800m A

    Pos Time Name
    2 1:49.25 Spencer Thomas
    3 1:49.89 Archie Davis
         

    Mens 800m C

    Pos Time Name
    1 1:55.11 Luca Bigg
         

     Full results

  • Track and Field

    Elán Míting, Bratislava (Slovakia)

    Sun 27 Jan 2019

    800m men indoors

    Pos Time Name
    1 1:50.06 George Mills

    Full results

  • Cross Country

    SEAA Southerns XC

    Sat 26 Jan 2019

     

    UNDER 20 WOMEN
           
    POS NAME GUN TIME    
    4 Almi Nerurkar 00:24:01      
               
    SENIOR WOMEN
           
    POS NAME GUN TIME    
    50 Jessica Prior 00:31:36      
               
    SENIOR MEN
           
    POS NAME GUN TIME    
    215 David Powell 00:54:38      
    259 Alex Cruttenden 00:55:43      
    303 Tom Hooper 00:56:25 Unofficial  - missing ankle chip
    331 Ash Dorrington 00:56:56      
    393 Alexander Bonzi 00:58:14      
    435 Isaacs Lewis 00:58:52    

  • Track and Field

    Vienna Indoor Classic

    Sat 26 Jan 2019

    1500 men (indoors)

    Pos Time Name
    3 3:45.63 Archie Davis

    Full results

  • Track and Field

    London Senior and U20 Games

    Sat 26 Jan 2019

    800m

    Pos Time Name
    A1 Senior men    
    6 1:53.71 Finley Bigg
    A5 Senior men    
    1 1:57.12 Luca Bigg
    Senior women 3    
    5 2:20.77 Maia Hardman

     Full results

  • Track and Field

    SEAA Senior/U20 Indoor Athletics Championships

    Sun 20 Jan 2019

    Senior Men 800m

    Pos Time Name
    Heat 1    
    1 1:54.44 Finley Bigg
    Heat 2    
    1 1:55.14 George Mills
    Heat 3    
    1 1:56.94 Archie Davis
    Heat 4    
    1 1:55.35 Spencer Thomas
    Final    
    1 1:50.72 George Mills
    2 1:51.28 Spencer Thomas
    3 1:52.14 Archie Davis
    5 1:54.26 Finley Bigg
         

    U20 men 800m

    Pos Time Name
    Heat 3    
    2 1:58.61 Luca Bigg
    Final    
    4 1:56.86 Luca Bigg

    U20 women 800m

    Pos Time Name
    Heat 2    
    4 2:22.43 Maia Hardman

    Full results

  • Track and Field

    Cardiff Met GP2: Non-Thomas Open

    Sun 20 Jan 2019

    800m Senior men (race 3) indoors

    Pos Time Name
    7 2:03.93 Tom Mackman

    Full results

201-210 of 1700

Per page: