Results_

If you have a race result to add here please submit it using the form on the contact us page.

  • Multisport (Tri)

    Cotswold Classic 113

    Sun 14 Jul 2024

    Amazing performance from Liz in this middle distance triathlon. Not only was she the fastest woman aged 60 plus but, despite not running much recently due to a long term injury, she completed this race only 44 seconds slower than the first middle distance triathlon she did 19 years ago, inspiring all of us to keep training, holding back the sands of time! 

      Gender Cat Time Swim (1.9k) Bike (20k) Run (5k)
    Liz Halliday 30/138 6/49 (50+) 05:45:52 00:40:32 03:03:34 01:55:54

  • Multisport (Tri)

    Ripon Sprint Triathlon

    Sun 14 Jul 2024

    Two races in a week for Sally Symes. Showing her rapidly improving fitness, knocking 2 minutes off her outdoor 750m swim time and running a personal best 5k in this sprint triathlon. Well done Sally! 

      Gender Cat Time Swim (750m) Bike (20k) Run (5k)
    Sally Symes 27 3 01:33:29 00:15:35 00:49:16 00:24:46

     

  • Multisport (Tri)

    Multisport Championship Event 3: Goodwood Sprint Duathlon

    Sun 7 Jul 2024

    Event 3 in the multisport championship took us to Goodwood for the sprint duathlon...the weather looked ominous but ultimately smiled on us. Everyone did well winning their age categories, albeit in an admittedly 'small' field, apart from the legend Erica Martin who was second female overall!

    Name Overall pos Cat pos Time Run 1 (3.8k) T1 Bike (20k) T2 Run 2 (3.8k) Points
    Fred Parkwood 5 1 01:07:44 00:14:38 00:00:35 00:36:25 00:00:40 00:15:23 12
    Geoff Pike 6 1 01:07:55 00:15:35 00:01:21 00:33:44 00:01:39 00:15:35 10
    Erica Martin 2 2 01:09:22 00:15:18 00:00:49 00:36:28 00:01:06 00:15:39 12
    Jenny Parkwood 4 1 01:13:04 00:15:31 00:00:57 00:39:37 00:00:48 00:16:08 10
    Sally Symes 11 1 01:22:14 00:19:15 00:01:07 00:36:38 00:02:15 00:22:57 8
    Judith Matthews 16 1 01:28:44 00:21:07 00:01:00 00:42:12 00:01:01 00:23:22 6
    Eogan Mckenna 30 1 01:31:32 00:22:00 00:01:07 00:43:24 00:01:25 00:23:33 8

  • Track and Field

    BMC Grand Prix - World Athletics Challenger

    Sat 6 Jul 2024

    Name Category Distance Position Time
    Adam Dray MU23 1500 1 3:48.31
    Owen Wallek MU20 1500 5 3:53.15
    Benjamin Connolly MU23 1500 8 4:12.58
    Almi Nerurkar WSEN 3000 5 9:19.55
    Hollie Parker WSEN 800 5 2:05.43

  • Track and Field

    Microplus UK Athletics Championships

    Sat 29 Jun 2024

    Name Category Distance Position Time
    Hollie Parker WSEN 1500 6 4:18.23
    Toby Harries MSEN 400 5 46.12

  • Track and Field

    Watford Harriers Open Graded Meetings

    Wed 26 Jun 2024

    Name Category Distance Position Time
    Benjamin Connolly MU23 1500 3 3:57.71

  • Track and Field

    Veterans AC 5000m Championships (Open to All)

    Wed 26 Jun 2024

    Name Category Distance Position Time
    Nigel Herron MV60 5000 5 19:26.22

  • Track and Field

    National Athletics League - Regional South

    Sat 22 Jun 2024

    Name Category Distance Position Time
    Adam Dray MU23 1500 1 3:57.78

  • Track and Field

    BMC Regional Races (Mick Marlow Memorial)

    Wed 19 Jun 2024

    Name Category Distance Position Time
    Benjamin Connolly MU23 1500 7 3:58.81
    Hollie Parker WSEN 800 1 2:05.31

  • Track and Field

    Worthing Track Night

    Tue 18 Jun 2024

    Name Category Distance Position Time
    Nigel Herron MV60 800 5 2:36.37
    Barry Blackwell MV55 800 9 2:25.31

  • Track and Field

    South East Schools Inter-Counties - Cunliffe Cup

    Sat 15 Jun 2024

    Name Category Distance Position Time
    Maya Sidebotham WU17 100 5 13.33

  • Track and Field

    Sussex Masters League

    Wed 12 Jun 2024

    Name Category Distance Position Time
    Barry Blackwell MV55 1500 3 5:04.80
    Nigel Herron MV60 400 5 73.10

  • Andrew Brooks Black Cap Handicap 2024

    Tue 2 Jul 2024

    Name Start Time Position Finish Time Actual Time Notes
    Valentina Avella 19:05:45 1 19:47:42 00:41:57 Handicap winner
    Luke Pettit 19:19:30 2 19:48:50 00:29:20 Fastest Male
    Eogan McKenna 18:57:15 3 19:49:00 00:51:45  
    Chris Berry 19:07:30 4 19:49:23 00:41:53  
    Ian Highland 19:11:45 5 19:49:32 00:37:47  
    Jude Matthews 18:57:15 6 19:49:42 00:52:27  
    Gary White 19:12:15 7 19:49:43 00:37:28  
    Teo van Well 19:12:15 8 19:49:43 00:37:28  
    Geoff Pike 19:13:45 9 19:50:11 00:36:26  
    Chris Boakes 19:13:15 10 19:50:19 00:37:04  
    Alex Cruttenden 19:18:15 11 19:50:23 00:32:08  
    James Hampshire 19:19:00 12 19:50:26 00:31:26  
    Tim Clarke 19:19:30 13 19:50:27 00:30:57  
    Will Russell 19:17:45 14 19:50:28 00:32:43  
    Charlie Penrose 19:20:45 15 19:50:31 00:29:46  
    Jenny Parkwood 19:14:00 16 19:50:36 00:36:36  
    Oscar Ospina R 19:16:30 17 19:50:39 00:34:09  
    Lachie Murray 19:19:30 18 19:50:41 00:31:11  
    Charlotte Matthews 19:08:15 19 19:50:42 00:42:27  
    Sarah Russell 19:00:00 20 19:50:47 00:50:47  
    Richee Pineles West 19:18:00 21 19:50:50 00:32:50  
    Chelsey Hallam 19:15:30 22 19:50:54 00:35:24 Fastest Female
    Tobias May 19:18:30 23 19:51:17 00:32:47  
    Sebastian Behuret 19:19:45 24 19:51:47 00:32:02  
    John Lamb 19:08:15 25 19:51:53 00:43:38  
    Jim Callender 19:17:45 26 19:51:57 00:34:12  
    Luke Piper 19:20:45 27 19:52:02 00:31:17  
    Tony Rickwood 19:18:15 28 19:52:03 00:33:48  
    Fred Parkwood 19:17:45 29 19:52:03 00:34:18  
    Wes Eason 19:18:15 30 19:52:07 00:33:52  
    Sibel Recber Latchman 19:16:00 31 19:52:46 00:36:46  
    Mike Lane (guest) 19:15:15 32 19:52:47 00:37:32 Guest
    Gary Bowden 19:17:30 33 19:52:55 00:35:25  
    Caroline Waterworth 19:14:00 34 19:53:45 00:39:45  
    Phil Williams 19:13:00 35 19:53:46 00:40:46  
    Jon Clays 19:20:30 36 19:54:21 00:33:51  
    Robbie Fitzgibbon 19:20:45 37 19:54:42 00:33:57  
    Andrew Haig 19:06:45 38 19:56:09 00:49:24  
    Ben Fairall 19:10:00 39 19:58:02 00:48:02  

  • Track and Field

    Hampshire County Schools Championships

    Sat 8 Jun 2024

    Name Category Distance Position Time
    Joshua Dunne MU20 800 1 1:58.70

  • Track and Field

    BMC Regional Races - Wormwood Scrubs

    Wed 5 Jun 2024

    Name Category Distance Position Time
    Joshua Dunne MU20 800 3 1:58.62

  • Track and Field

    Hercules Wimbledon 1500m Festival Night

    Wed 29 May 2024

    Name Category Distance Position Time
    Owen Wallek MU20 1500 12 3:52.45

  • Track and Field

    Meeting Premium de Troyes

    Sun 16 Jun 2024

    Name Category Distance Position Time
    Archie Davis MSEN 1500 5 3:40.15

  • Track and Field

    BMC Gold Standard Races - Watford

    Wed 12 Jun 2024

    Name Category Distance Position Time
    Leo Brewer MU23 1500 3 3:48.52

  • Track and Field

    Sussex County Schools Championships

    Sat 8 Jun 2024

    Name Category Distance Position Time
    Max Simpson MU17 800 3 2:03.97
    Jake Pursey MU17 800 4 2:04.44
    Iris Hunter WU15 800 6 2:30.43
    Matthew Noakes MU20 800 6 2:14.51
    Isabella Paulson-Jones WU17 800 10 2:32.74
    Maya Sidebotham WU17 100 1 13.38
    Owen Wallek MU20 1500 1 4:00.68
    Katherine Haslip WU15 1500 2 4:45.12
    Ravi Clark MU20 1500 2 4:05.53
    Greta Hunter WU17 1500 5 5:04.81
    Thalia Parker WU17 1500 6 5:06.29

  • Track and Field

    BMC Gold Standard Races - Birmingham Uni

    Wed 5 Jun 2024

    Name Category Distance Position Time
    Leo Brewer MU23 1500 11 3:49.08

  • Track and Field

    Sussex AA Masters Field & Steeplechase Championships with Open Events

    Sun 2 Jun 2024

    Name Category Distance Position Time
    Jake Pursey MU17 800 2 2:04.23

  • Multisport (Tri)

    Tribourne Eastbourne 'Triathlon'

    Sun 16 Jun 2024

    Emma Wrightman (age cat, 10th) and Paul Young (20th) competed well in the Standard Distance Triathlon, which was turned into a Duathlon due to the choppy seas. In the Sprint Distance 'Duathlon' Matt Stevens came 3rd in his category.

    Well done to all three of you...!

    Sprint 'Duathlon'          
    Name Time Cat Run 1 (2.5k) Cycle (18.3k) Run 2 (5k)
    Matthew Stevens 01:22:29 3 00:11:59 00:45:47 00:21:37
    Standard 'Duathlon'          
    Name Time Cat Run 1 (5k) Cycle (36.6k) Run (10k)
    Emma Wrightman 03:01:21 10 00:29:34 01:32:06 00:56:23
    Paul Young 03:15:09 20 00:29:55 01:40:01 01:00:25

  • Duathlon

    The Lakesman Half (Bike/Run)

    Sun 16 Jun 2024

    New member, Tom Birch, excelled at the Lakesman Half Bike/Run this weekend, coming 3rd overall. 

    Lakesman Half Bike/Run      
             
    Name Time Bike (56miles) Run (13.1 miles) Position
    Tom Birch 04:20:31 02:37:24 01:38:50 3

  • Multisport (Tri)

    Multisport Champs Event 2: Sprint Duathlon

    Sun 16 Jun 2024

    A small group of Phoenix athletes took part in the second event of the 2024 Club Multisport Championship. Chelsey was 3rd woman overall and second in her category. And in the open category Simon Lilley was second overall in his first multisport race in Phoenix colours. Honourable mentions too for Phil Grabsky, who continues to demonstrate his ability at pretty much any event, Geoff Pike and the evergreen and hugely inspiring Eogan McKenna all came in the top 5 in their categories.  

    Pos Name Time Category Cat Pos Gender Gen Pos Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run Points
    2 Simon Lilley 01:07:45 30-39 2 Open 2 00:06:56 00:01:44 00:40:11 00:01:09 00:17:43 12
    31 Chelsey Hallam 01:17:20 Open 2 Female 3 00:07:32 00:02:01 00:47:26 00:01:09 00:19:10 12
    46 Geoff Pike 01:20:18 Vet 60 3 Open 43 00:08:47 00:03:20 00:46:20 00:02:24 00:19:24 10
    68 Phil Grabsky 01:25:01 Vet 60 5 Open 61 00:10:38 00:02:23 00:49:37 00:01:38 00:20:44 8
    165 Eogan Mckenna 01:44:01 70+ 4 Open 124 00:09:07 00:05:41 00:59:02 00:01:30 00:28:38 6

  • Duathlon

    European Multisports Championships: Coimbra

    Sat 15 Jun 2024

    European Duathlon Championships in Coimbra saw Erica Martin (5th) and Liz Halliday (10th) race for GB in the Sprint Duathlon, while Nigel Lambe (21st) raced for Ireland in the Standard Distance. Great efforts from all three!  

    Sprint Duathlon 
      Time Run1 (2.5k) Bike (20k) Run2 (2.5k) Div rank
    Erica Martin 01:11:52 00:09:31 00:38:01 00:09:53 5
    Liz Halliday 01:20:37 00:11:19 00:39:14 00:12:01 10
    Standard Duathlon 
      Time Run1 (5k) Bike (40k) Run2 (5k) Div rank
    Nigel Lambe 02:35:12 00:22:28 01:21:02 00:23:47 21

  • Track and Field

    Wanda Diamond League - Bislett Games

    Thu 30 May 2024

    Name Category Distance Position Time
    George Mills MSEN 1500 7 3:31.57

  • Track and Field

    Wanda Diamond League - Bislett Games

    Sun 30 Jun 2024

    Name Category Distance Position Time
    George Mills MSEN 1500 7 3:31.57

  • Track and Field

    BMC Grand Prix - World Athletics Challenger

    Sat 8 Jun 2024

    Name Category Distance Position Time
    Jack Gumm MSEN 1500 5 3:40.52
    Euan Willis MU20 1500 11 4:04.58
    Almi Nerurkar WSEN 5000 20 16:15.06
    Ellie Baker WSEN 800 2 2:01.29
    Archie Davis MSEN 800 4 1:48.59
    Samuel Stapley MU20 800 4 1:55.57
    Grace Vans Agnew WSEN 800 8 2:04.00

  • Track and Field

    European Athletics Championships

    Fri 7 Jun 2024

    Name Category Distance Position Time
    George Mills MSEN 5000 2 13:21.38

  • Track and Field

    BMC Regional Races

    Mon 3 Jun 2024

    Name Category Distance Position Time
    Almi Nerurkar WSEN 3000 3 9:27.48

  • Track and Field

    Wanda Diamond League - Bislett Games

    Sun 30 Jun 2024

    Name Category Distance Position Time
    George Mills MSEN 1500 7 3:31.57

  • Track and Field

    Watford Harriers Open Graded Meetings

    Wed 29 May 2024

    Name Category Distance Position Time
    Benjamin Connolly MU23 1500 3 3:58.55
    Ravi Clark MU20 1500 12 4:06.96
    Euan Willis MU20 3000 6 8:34.53

  • Track and Field

    BMC Grand Prix - World Athletics Challenger

    Sat 25 May 2024

    Name Category Distance Position Time
    Almi Nerurkar WSEN 1500 8 4:29.93
    Ellie Baker WSEN 800 7 2:03.00

  • Grifone Meeting

    Thu 23 May 2024

    Name Category Distance Position Time
    Archie Davis MSEN 1500 4 3:38.18

  • Track and Field

    Sutcliffe Park Track & Field Night

    Wed 22 May 2024

    Name Category Distance Position Time
    Samuel Stapley MU20 1500 4 3:55.30
    Benjamin Connolly MU23 1500 6 4:00.37

  • Track and Field

    Wanda Diamond League - Marrakech

    Sun 19 May 2024

    Name Category Distance Position Time
    George Mills MSEN 1500 2 3:33.47

  • Track and Field

    ORLEN Memoriał Janusza Kusocińskiego

    Sun 19 May 2024

    Name Category Distance Position Time
    Ellie Baker WSEN 800 3 2:00.16

  • Virtual

    Multisport Champs: Event 1 Aquathlon

    Mon 27 May 2024

    So, the first event of the club multisport championships was held week of 20-27th May. A virtual aquathlon. Three women and five men took part to grab some points towards the much coveted trophies! Next up is the Mid Sussex Sprint Triathlon on 16th June...there are still places available so sign up and get involved. 

    Multisport Championship 2024: event 1 Aquathlon    
    Name Date Run Swim Total Gender Points
    Jenny Parkwood 5/27/2024 00:34:23 00:16:37 00:51:00 F 12
    Sally Symes 5/21/2024 00:41:16 00:16:08 00:57:24 F 10
    Jude Matthews 5/27/2024 00:49:16 00:18:40 01:07:56 F 8
    Hildi Mitchell 5/26/2024 00:55:35 00:12:52 01:08:27 F 6
    Geoff Pike 5/21/2024 00:33:11 00:15:09 00:48:20 M 12
    Nigel Lambe 5/25/2024 00:32:48 00:15:59 00:48:47 M 10
    Fred Parkwood 5/27/2024 00:31:09 00:18:25 00:49:34 M 8
    Phil Grabsky 5/26/2024 00:36:48 00:22:27 00:59:15 M 6
    Eogan Mckenna 5/21/2024 00:47:46 00:15:35 01:03:21 M 5
    Adrian Miller 5/22/2024 01:05:20 00:13:21 01:18:41 M 4

  • Belfast Irish Milers Meet

    Sat 11 May 2024

    Club record for Grace Vans Agnew 

    Name Category Distance Position Time
    Grace Vans Agnew  WSEN 800 4 2:01.21
    Ellie Baker WSEN 800 7 2:01.75
    Archie Davis MSEN 800 7 1:47.61
    Jack Gumm MSEN 1500 9 3:44.53
    Almi Nerurkar WSEN 3000 1 9:17.33

  • Track and Field

    Loughborough International

    Sun 19 May 2024

    Name Category Distance Position Time
    Samuel Stapley MU20 800 6 1:54:68
    Grace Vans Agnew  WSEN 800 2 2:05.27

  • Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC Spring Open

    Tue 21 May 2024

    Name Category Distance Position Time
    Imogen Read WU20 800 6 2:21.78
    Isabella Paulson-Jones WU17 800 8 2:32.79

  • IFAM Outdoor

    Sun 26 May 2024

    New club record for Toby Harries in Brussels

    Name Category Distance Position Time
    Jack Gumm MSEN 1500 9 3:39.03
    Toby Harries MSEN 400 1 45.81
    Grace Vans Agnew WSEN 800 3 2:02.23

  • Multisport (Tri)

    Bewl Water Sprint and Standard Distance Triathlons

    Sun 26 May 2024

    Sally Symes and John Poustie did great in the sprint triathlon at Bewl water, Sally in particular winning her age group and 5th woman overall. Issy Gibson, in her first triathlon, was third in the standard distance. Well done all three! 

    Sprint (750m swim, 22k bike, 5k run)  
             
    Name Time Swim Bike Run
    Sally Symes 01:45:42 00:16:19 00:56:21 00:29:36
    John Poustie 01:46:07 00:18:36 00:59:38 00:23:26
             
    Standard (1500m swim, 45k bike, 10k run)  
             
    Name Time Swim Bike Run
    Issy Gibson 01:45:42 00:33:00 01:41:52 00:48:27

  • Duathlon

    Liz and Erica shine at Darley Moor Sprint Duathlon

    Sun 26 May 2024

    Liz Halliday and Erica Martin both come third in their respective age categories to qualify for the 2025 World Sprint Duathlon Championships. 

    Darley Moor May Sprint Duathlon     
    Erica Martin 01:04:33 00:20:19 00:32:35 00:10:02
    Liz Halliday 01:11:53 00:24:35 00:32:29 00:12:37

  • Track and Field

    Eltham & Bromley track results

    Wed 22 May 2024

    Bruce Warren's middle distance squad took on the track meetings at Eltham & Bromley on 21st & 22nd May.

    Personal bests for Imo Read, Ethan Curran, Owen Wallek, Sam Stapeley, Ben Connolly & Harry Swindells.

    Plus a welcome return to racing after illness for Issy Paulson-Jones

     

      RESULT PARTICIPANT AGE GROUP   CLUB
        Eltham - Mens 800m A      
    1 01:51.8 James MCMURRAY Senior M St Albans AC
    2 01:52.7 John HOWORTH Senior M Team Bath AC
    3 01:52.8 Keeran SRISKANDARAJAH U20 M Herne Hill Harriers
    4 01:53.4 Ted HIGGINS Senior M Bexley AC
    5 01:53.9 Ethan CURRAN U20 M Brighton Phoenix
    6 01:56.2 Andrew SHAW Senior M St Albans Striders
               
        Eltham Mens 800m B      
    1 01:55.1 Franklin David SHEPHERD U18 M Medway and Maidstone AC
    2 01:55.5 Alexander David FRIEND U23 M Havering AC
    3 01:56.1 Joel DOYE U23 M Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies
    4 01:56.1 Callum LILL U18 M Basildon AC
    5 01:56.4 Kyron-Bailee BURKE U20 M Croydon Harriers
    6 01:56.8 Harry SWINDELLS Senior M Brighton Phoenix
    7 01:59.6 Hendri VERSTER U18 M Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
    8 02:00.7 Alexis DELANEY U18 M Belgrave Harriers
               
        Eltham Mens 1500m A      
    1 03:52.0 Joseph SCANES U17 M Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
    2 03:52.3 Joseph YOUNG Senior M London Heathside
    3 03:52.8 Owen WALLEK U20 M Brighton Phoenix
    4 03:55.3 Samuel STAPLEY U18 M Brighton Phoenix
    5 03:59.3 Alexander MIDDLETON U18 M Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
    6 04:00.4 Ben CONNOLLY U23 M Brighton Phoenix
    7 04:00.9 Nathan BUCKERIDGE Senior M Crawley AC
    8 04:04.1 Arun KHURSHEED U18 M Haywards Heath Harriers
    9 04:04.8 Sam ATKINS Senior M Havering AC
    10 04:05.5 Harrison Andrew FRASER U18 M Tonbridge Athletic Club
    11 04:14.8 Edward WHITING Senior M Bedford & County AC
               
        Bromley - Womens 800m A      
    1 02:18.6 Hannah CLARK  U20 F Blackheath and Bromley Harriers A.C.
    2 02:19.7 Aoife MCDONAGH  U15 F Blackheath and Bromley Harriers A.C.
    3 02:20.3 Leah KYRIACOU  U17 F Blackheath and Bromley Harriers A.C.
    4 02:20.3 Madeline BARKER  U20 F Havering A.C.
    5 02:20.6 Megan BARLOW  U17 F Blackheath and Bromley Harriers A.C.
    6 02:21.8 Imogen READ  U20 F Brighton Phoenix
    7 02:23.1 Purdey HUTCHINGS  U15 F Tonbridge A.C.
    8 02:26.9 Sofia CUDMORE SMITH  U17 F Medway and Maidstone A.C.
    9 02:30.8 Assia EL MOURTABITE  U20 F Blackheath and Bromley Harriers A.C.
               
        Bromley - Womens 800m B      
    1 02:26.0 Freya PEARSON  U15 F Blackheath and Bromley Harriers A.C.
    2 02:27.6 Alba HOMANS-YAU  U15 F Blackheath and Bromley Harriers A.C.
    3 02:28.7 Amelie RAMDEEN  U15 F Blackheath and Bromley Harriers A.C.
    4 02:28.9 Gracie SHADE  U13 F South London Harriers
    5 02:29.1 Evie DE BRUYN  U15 F Blackheath and Bromley Harriers A.C.
    6 02:29.3 Jasmine MAHONEY  U17 F Blackheath and Bromley Harriers A.C.
    7 02:31.9 Celia YEATMAN  U15 F Cambridge Harriers
    8 02:32.8 Isabella PAULSON-JONES  U17 F Brighton Phoenix
    9 02:33.6 Eva JOHN  U13 F Blackheath and Bromley Harriers A.C.
    10 02:35.3 Olivia BAKER  U15 F Medway and Maidstone A.C.

  • Track and Field

    BMC Gold Standard Races

    Wed 15 May 2024

    Name Category Distance Position Time
    Hollie Parker WSEN 800 3 02:06.74

  • Track and Field

    Devon County Championships

    Sun 12 May 2024

    Name Category Distance Position Time
    Mia Edwards WU23 3000 10 11:02.24

  • Track and Field

    Meeting Int.le Citta' di Savona - Memorial Giulio Ottolia

    Wed 15 May 2024

    Name Category Distance Position Time
    Archie Davis MSEN 1500 3 03:38.83

  • Track and Field

    Middlesex County Championships

    Sat 11 May 2024

    Name Category Distance Position Time
    Millie-May Collins Smith WU20 1500 3 05:03.99

  • Road Race

    Run Exe Summer 5K Series

    Sat 11 May 2024

    Name Category Distance Position Time
    Mia Edwards WU23 5K 46 18:43:00

1-50 of 2509

Per page: