Results_

We need you to tell us if you have a result you would like us to add! Please let us know using the contact form. 

  • Road Race

    Meridian 100k (UKA National Championships)

    Sun 21 May 2017

    Brilliant first England vest for Darryl Hards.  A mere 100km...

    Pos Time Name
    14 8:12:48 Darryl Hards
    Full results

  • Road Race

    Simplyhealth Great Bristol 10k

    Sun 7 May 2017

    Another win for Finn.

    Pos Time Name
    1 30:43 Finn McNally
    Full results

  • Road Race

    Burgess Hill 10k

    Mon 1 May 2017

    Final race of the 3-day marathon, with a big nod to Alex Bonzi and Hannah Carey for finishing all three of the series. And a win for Josh Guilmant today.

    Pos Time Name
    1 36:26 Josh Guilmant
    7 41:14 Alex Bonzi
    56 47:29 Hannah Carey
    97 50:32 Terry Avey
    198 57:42 Rik Taub
    389 1:14:25 Sian Davis
    Full results

  • Road Race

    Run Hackney Half Marathon

    Sun 30 Apr 2017

    Pos Cat Pos Gun Time Chip Time Name
    222 8 1:28:20 1:28:19 Jim Whitelegg

    Full results

  • Road Race

    East Grinstead 10 mile

    Sat 29 Apr 2017

    First of the three "mid Sussex marathon weekend" races; good third place for Alex Bonzi:

    Pos Time Name
    3 1:05:22 Alex Bonzi
    55 1:20:23 Hannah Carey
    Full results

     

  • Road Race

    London Marathon

    Sun 23 Apr 2017

    Well done those who travelled up to London to be among the tens of thousands running the marathon:

    Pos Cat Pos Time Name
    1000 82 (M45) 2:52:17 Joe Butler
    1655 81 (M50) 2:58:30 Michael Whyte
    7863 1035 (M45) 3:38:17 Dave Powell *guide running
    8776 341 (W40) 3:42:45 Gill Checkley
    32029 931 (W50) 5:23:10 Sarah Russell
    Full results

  • Road Race

    Brighton Marathon 10k

    Sun 9 Apr 2017

    Some great Phoenix talent out on the road for the 10k today... a great second place for Finn McNally.

    Men

    Pos Time Name
    2 30:35.94 Finn McNally
    10 32:45.87 Ross Skelton
    24 35:51 Donald Maclellan
    40 38:45 Austen Hunter
    54 39:54 Steve Selby
    100 43:24 Barry Blackwell
    184 45:29 Christopher Berry
    486 51:26 Joeo McNulty

     

    Women

    Pos Time Name
    38 45:58 Mona Sorensen
    Full results

  • Road Race

    Brighton Marathon

    Sun 9 Apr 2017

    Again, it was superb weather for this event – some even thought a little too hot. It didn't seem to bother our stalwarts too much with everyone safely gathered in under or close to the four hour mark. Congratulation especially to Jon Pepper who, having led the field for much of the race, held on for a fine third place. And, in a race with over 12000 finishers, four runners in the top 100 is good going. Well done all.

    3         Jon Pepper         2:31.51

    39        Darryl Hards        2:51.10

    56        Alex Bonzi        2:53.31

    97         Matt Greenall         2:59.15

    128        Mark Cossey        3:03.02

    143         Milan Watson        3:04.46

    180         Tom Holborn        3:07.33

    335 Michael Whyte 3:14:40    (pacer)

    375        Paul Lawrence        3:18.15

    459 Jonathan Hancock 3:21.57

    696        Jim Whitelegg        3:28.09

    803 Cameron Hutton 3:30:17

    958 Rachel Phelps 3:34:31

    1025        Richard Thompson    3:37.05

    1469 Ivan Vaughan 3:48:40

    1628        Will Russell        3:48.26

    Phil[ip Rankin 3:54:12

    2143        Rob Weaver        3:56.04

    Brian Friend 3:58:40 (pacer)

    W 519    Caroline Garrett    4:01.05

    3042 Pete Goodman        4:12.07

    Deborah Evers 4:28:09

    Hildi Mitchell 5:37:41

    Gary Wilson 5:52:45

    Full results

    News and photos

    Please note that the official results do not allow us to filter for club affiliation. If your result is missing please alert the media group

  • Road Race

    Brighton Marathon Minimiles

    Sat 8 Apr 2017

    Fantastic event in the sun in Preston Park.  We've listed everyone who was registered as Phoenix, please contact the media team if you have other names to add.

    Race 7 (U11 girls)

    Pos Time Name
    2 6:53 Madeleine Badruzaman

    Race 11 (U11 girls)

    Pos Time Name
    39 8:18 Kira Lily Betts

    Race 12 (U11 boys)

    Pos Time Name
    57 7:46 Hugo Mason

    Race 13 (U13 boys)

    Pos Time Name
    3 5:57 Joe Checkley
    36 6:58 Reuben Whitfield
    43 7:06 Finley Hawkins

    Race 14 (U13 boys)

    Pos Time Name
    12 7:03 Mekdes Berry
    21 7:18 Ella Kaps
    49 7:59 Renee Bassin

    Race 15 (U13 boys)

    Pos Time Name
    4 6:00 Sam Checkley
    9 6:18 Eddie Harrison
    89 9:05 Milo Hampton

    Race 17 (U15 girls)

    Pos Time Name
    14 6:24 Rachel Berry
    46 8:17 Amelie Novy

     Full results

  • Road Race

    Sussex Road Relay Championships

    Sat 1 Apr 2017

     

    Always a favourite in the calendar with big turnouts, and a fair amount of club success.  The races took place this year thanks to Bruce Warren, Ruth Mansfield, and Steve Hardman who took over the organising, as well as a host of Phoenix marshalls.  Golds for senior men and women; silver for the U15 girls; bronzes for senior and o60 men. Plenty of top-3 lap times too.

    U13 girls

    Team Name Time
    Phoenix A Flora Davis 07:03
      Mekdes Berry 07:34
      Aoife Edwards 07:55
    Total 14th 22:31

    U13 boys

     

    Team Name Time
    Phoenix A Joe Checkley 06:21
      Cassius Hebden 06:44
      Sam Checkley 06:24
    Total 9th 19:28
    Phoenix B Joshua Munroe 06:28
      Woody Rickwood 07:11
      Thomas Bond 07:20
    Total 19 20:59
    Phoenix C James Fonteyn 06:58

    U15 girls

     

    Team Name Time
    Phoenix A Maia Hardman* 06:01
      Rachel Berry 06:44
      Milly Dickinson 06:47
    Total 2nd 19:32
    Phoenix B Madeleine Parmar 07:15

     * Fastest lap U15 girls

    U15 boys

     

     

    Team Name Time
    Phoenix A Joel Luscombe 05:53
      Daniel Simpkin 06:15
      Zach Elbourne 06:02
    Total 8th 18:10

    Senior women

     

    Team Name Time
    Phoenix A Sophie Mansfield* 11:27
      Naomi Fonteyn** 12:08
      Beth Kidger*** 10:56
    Total 1st 34:31
    Phoenix B Hannah Carey 13:20
      Connie Jankowski 13:06
      Erica Martin 12:35
    Total 6th 39:01
    Phoenix C Holly Luscombe 14:09
      Anna Berry 13:40
      Lizzie Miles 13:41
    Total 11th 41:30
    Phoenix D Charlotte Matthews 16:20
      Hannah Felton 16:41
      Izzy Anderson 14:42
    Total 24th 47:44

    * 3rd fastest senior

    ** 2nd fastest U17

    *** fastest senior

    V40 women

     

    Team Name Time
    Phoenix A Gill Checkley 13:50
      Kath Harnett 14:30
      Mona Sorensen 13:56
    Total 7th 42:16

    V50 women

     

    Team Name Time
    Phoenix A Judith Matthews 17:00
      Sarah Russell 16:44
      Liz Halliday 15:03
    Total 7th 48:46

    Senior men

     

    Team Name Time
    Phoenix A Max Pickard 09:55
      Spencer Thomas* 09:38
      Charlie Grice** 09:28
      Jon Pepper 09:56
      Josh Guilmant 10:15
      Billy White 10:28
    Total 1st 59:40
    Phoenix B Dan Stidder 10:01
      Pat Acaye 10:29
      Declan Neary 10:20
      Sean Parker-Harding 10:56
      James Miles 11:18
      Oliver Johnson 10:26
    Total 3rd 1:03:31
    Phoenix C Paul Weir 11:15
      James Rae 11:40
      Tom Hooper 11:37
      Pat Acaye 10:58
      Jon Pepper 10:54
      Sean Parker-Harding 11:41
    Total n/a 1:08:05

    * 2nd fastest lap

    ** fastest lap 

    V40 men

     

    Team Name Time
    Phoenix A Steve Selby 12:17
      Donald Maclellan 11:21
      Pat McGuinness 12:25
      Austen Hunter 12:12
    Total 4th 48:14
     

    V50 men

     

    Team Name Time
    Phoenix A Phil Grabsky 12:51
      Chris Berry 14:37
      Nigel Herron 12:37
    Total 9th 40:05

    V60 men

     

    Team Name Time
    Phoenix A Malcolm Kemp 13:54
      Andrew Haig 13:55
      Paul Whelpton* 12:31
    Total 3rd 50:20
    Phoenix B Terry Avey 14:49
      Rob Weaver 15:12
      Colin Simpson 14:32
    Total 8th 54:33

     * 2nd fastest lap

    Full results

     

  • Road Race

    Prague Half Marathon

    Sat 1 Apr 2017

    Phil Hampshire 461st overall and first in his AG category

    Chip time 1:29.3

    Full results

  • Road Race

    Mel's Milers 10K

    Sun 26 Mar 2017

    70th Terry Avey 47:24.1

    Full result

  • Road Race

    Eastleigh 10k

    Sun 19 Mar 2017

    Pos Time Name
    182 (11th M50) 38:25 Nigel Herron
     Full results

  • Road Race

    Wilmslow Half Marathon

    Sun 19 Mar 2017

    Pos Time Name
    395 (17th FSEN) 1:32:42 Hannah Carey
    Full results

  • Road Race

    West Worthing 10k

    Sun 12 Mar 2017

    Well done - 3rd place for Sean Parker Harding and Age Cat second for Nigel Herron.

    Pos Cat Pos Chip time Gun time Name
    3 1 (SM) 35:38 35:38 Sean Parker Harding
    10 2 (M50) 39:16 39:16 Nigel Herron
    Full results

  • Road Race

    Selsey 10k

    Sun 5 Mar 2017

    Pos Cat Pos Gun time Chip time Name
    20 2 (M50) 39:13 39:10 Nigel Herron
    87 4 (M60) 48:22 48:15 Terry Avey
    Full results

  • Road Race

    Trafford 10k

    Sun 5 Mar 2017

    Pos Time Name
    11 30:06 Robbie Fitzgibbon
    62 31:29 Max Pickard
    89 32:00 Max Dumbrell
         
    Full results

  • Road Race

    Brighton Half Marathon

    Sun 26 Feb 2017

    Blustery conditions didn't put off the turnout - particularly from Brighton Phoenix. A number of eye-catching performances too:

    Pos Cat Pos Gun time Chip time Name
    40 29 (MSEN) 1:17:09 1:17:05 Alex Cruttenden
    56 13 (M40) 1:18:45 1:18:42 Donald Maclellan
    75 51 (MSEN) 1:20:22 1:20:18 Jonny McCormack
    84 23 (M40) 1:21:17 1:21:08 Joe Butler
    86 24 (M40) 1:21:25 1:21:19 Mark Cossey
    95 28 (M40) 1:21:46 1:21:37 Matt Greenall
    102 30 (M40) 1:22:11 1:22:03 Paul Lawrence
    161 89 (MSEN) 1:24:31 1:23:44 Lewis Issacs
    171 52 (M40) 1:24:59 1:24:44 Karn Sandilands
    173 54 (M40) 1:25:33 1:25:23 Jim Whitelegg
    379 113 (M40) 1:29:38 1:29:58 Miles Davidson
    399 119 (M40) 1:30:30 1:30:00 Steve Selby
    434 19 (FSEN) 1:31:35 1:31:25 Kate Gorman
    543 157 (M40) 1:34:06 1:33:44 Ivan Vaughan
    573 302 (MSEN) 1:34:35 1:34:01 Pete Goodman
    628 171 (M40) 1:35:22 1:34:59 Barry Blackwell
    826 27 (F40) 1:38:09 1:36:25 Gill Checkley
    2984 274 (M50) 1:57:37 1:55:35 Gary Wilson
    5915 1171 (M40) 2:22:14 2:21:18 Stephen Taylor
    Full results

  • Road Race

    Brighton Half Marathon Youth Races

    Sun 26 Feb 2017

    Well done on the podium finishes Matthew Noakes, Joe Checkley, Ciara Muzio, Emily Muzio, Joel Luscombe, Alice Wright, Holly Luscombe and Saoirse McGuinness.

    7-10 year olds

    Pos Gun time Chip time Name
    2 6:27 6:24 Matthew Noakes
    8 6:37 6:34 Ravi Clark
    9 6:43 6:40 Ra Healy
    30  (8th Girls) 7:30 7:27 Imogen Read

    11-12 year olds

    Pos Gun time Chip time Name
    3 5:48 5:47 Joe Checkley
    6 6:04 6:03 Sam Checkley
    8 6:08 6:05 Eddie Harrison
    9 (1st girl) 6:10 6:09 Ciara Muzio
    13 (2nd girl) 6:32 6:31 Emily Muzio
    25 (7th girl) 7:01 6:59 Aoife Edwards
    27 7:07 7:04 Mekdes Berry

    13-14 year olds

    Pos Gun time Chip time Name
    2 5:26 5:23 Joel Luscombe
    6 5:50 5:47 Daniel Simpkin
    8 5:55 5:53 Eimhin Wellings
    9 (2nd girl) 5:56 5:54 Alice Wright

    13 (5th girl)

    6:13 6:11 Rachel Berry
    14 6:21 6:18 Cassius Hebden
    15 (6th girl) 6:24 6:22 Mia Edwards
    17 (7th girl) 6:48 6:46 Madelaine Parmar

    15-17 year olds

    Pos Gun time Chip time Name
    2 (1st girl) 5:21 5:19 Holly Luscombe
    3 (2nd girl) 6:34 6:32 Saoirse McGuinness
    9 6:43 6:40 Ra Healy
    30  (8th Girls) 7:30 7:27 Imogen Read

     Full results

     

  • Road Race

    Hampton Court Half Marathon

    Sun 19 Feb 2017

    That Paul Whelpton is unstoppable. First v60 (of course) and currently top of the v60 charts for half marathon this year - nationally.  His quickest time in over 25 years.

    Pos Time Name
    81 1:24:07 Paul Whelpton
    Full results

  • Road Race

    Armagh 5k

    Thu 16 Feb 2017

    Phoenix were the 6th team in this competitive road race. Individual results as follows:

    Pos Time Name
    29 14:28 Finn McNally
    74 14:56 Max Pickard
    96 15:16 Sam Wade
    114 15:24 Max Dumbrell
    Full results

  • Road Race

    Worthing Half marathon and 3k

    Sun 12 Feb 2017

    Half Marathon

    Pos Time Name
    47 1:24:18 Michael Whyte
    84 1:27:47 Cameron Hutton
    164 1:33:10 Andrew Neighbour
    319 1:39:51 Richard Thompson
    324 1:40:00 Steve Farmer

    3k Fun run

    Pos Time Name
    14 14:12 Taya Gilbert

    Full results

  • Road Race

    Chichester Priory 10k

    Sun 5 Feb 2017

    Nice to see a Phoenix vest first over the line! Congrats to Finn McNally.

    Pos Gun Time Chip Time Name
    1 30:46 30:46 Finn McNally
    472 (Cat pos 43) 47:36 47:30 Georgia Flowers
    640 (Cat Pos 20) 50:36 48:57 Terry Avey
    797 (Cat Pos 31) 53:21 52:19 Debbie Evers
    Full results

  • Road Race

    Meltham 10k

    Sun 29 Jan 2017

    Second place for Hannah Carey - top work!

    Pos Cat Pos Time Name 
    54 2 (Sen w) 43:29 Hannah Carey
    Full results

  • Road Race

    Valencia Marathon

    Sun 20 Nov 2016

    Good job Pete Goodman!

    Pos Cat Pos (v35) Time Chip time Name
    4709 1084 3:31:12 3:30:53 Pete Goodman
    Full results

  • Road Race

    New York Marathon

    Sun 6 Nov 2016

    Well done Chairman Mike Townley!

    Pos Time Name
      3:28:04 Mike Townley
    Full results

  • Road Race

    Poppy run 5k

    Sun 6 Nov 2016

    Well done to Eddie Harrison who took part in the British Legion Poppy Run in Preston Park. It's a 5k untimed fun run to mark Remembrance Day and raise money for the Poppy Appeal  and Eddie took great pleasure in being the first junior runner over the finish line and in 7th place over all.

    Any other Phoenix runners who participated - please get in touch and we'll add you here.

  • Road Race

    Bright10

    Sun 16 Oct 2016

    Blustery day for the second running of this race. Well done Patrick Davoren for winning the v40.

    Pos Time Name
    9 57:04 Darryl Hards
    15 58:07 Patrick Acaye
    16 (1st M40) 58:43 Patrick Davoren
    68 1:05:54 Paul Wishart
    95 1:08:43 Mark Cossey
    97 1:08:45 Cameron Hutton
    136 1:10:43 Steve Selby
    212 1:14:14 Pete Goodman
    235 1:15:04 Caroline Garrett
    329 1:18:30 Georgia Flowers
    508 1:24:13 Terry Avey
    733 1:28:50 Rik Taub
    Full results

  • Road Race

    Manchester Half Marathon

    Sun 16 Oct 2016

    Pos Time Name
    444 1:29:25 Hannah Carey
    Full results

  • Road Race

    Oxford half marathon

    Sun 9 Oct 2016

    Big PB - well done Ash!

    Pos Time Name
    75 1:22:07 (PB) Ash Dorrington
    Full results

  • Road Race

    Cardiff Half Marathon

    Sun 2 Oct 2016

    A big PB for Tom Hooper!

    Pos Time Name
    337 1:26:20 Tom Hooper
    Full results

  • Road Race

    Barns Green 10k

    Sun 25 Sep 2016

    Pos Gun time Chip time Name
    79 48:36 48:32 Terry Avey
    Full results

  • Road Race

    Berlin Marathon

    Sun 25 Sep 2016

    Great achievement for Alex Cruttenden completing the Berlin marathon a bit quicker than his London mark in the spring.

    Pos Time Name
    688 2:50:19 Alex Cruttenden
    Full results

  • Road Race

    Great North City Games

    Sat 10 Sep 2016

    Some end of season action from some of the club stars - a road mile to close out a big year.

    Men's mile (road)

    Pos Time Name
    6 4:08.23 Charlie Grice
    9 4:09.11 Robbie Fitzgibbon
    Full results

  • Road Race

    City of Salford 10k

    Sun 4 Sep 2016

    Well done Hannah! Another 10k PB.

    Pos Time Chip Time Name  
    95 40.19 40.06 Hannah Carey  

    Full results

  • Road Race

    King's Head Canter

    Mon 29 Aug 2016

    The traditional village to village 5K road run for bank holiday Monday

    23rd Reuben Hoyte 17;51
    41st Kurt Hoyte 18:53
    111th Cassius Hebden 23:54
    115th Liz Halliday 24:07

    Full results

  • Road Race

    Newark Half Marathon

    Sun 14 Aug 2016

    Paul Whelpton equalled his v60 PB in this race.

    Pos Cat Pos Gun time Chip time Name
    52 2 (v60) 1:25:24 1:25:15 Paul Whelpton
    Full results

  • Road Race

    Bexhill youth mile

    Wed 27 Jul 2016

    Pos Age Pos Gun time Chip time Name
    7 3 6:!5 6:14 Eddie Harrison
    11 1 6:35 6:34 Hannah Frais
    Full results

  • Road Race

    The Weakest Link Relay

    Wed 22 Jun 2016

    This fun local race cover a 2.5km course over by Black Rock, and is run by teams of four: each runner runs one leg, then the whole team completes a final (5th) leg together.  The team's time is based on the time of the last team member to cross the finish line.  Phoenix entered a few teams and did not disappoint:

    Pos Time   Team members
    1 47:20  

    Tobias Bremer; Matt Greenall; James Rae; Donald Maclellan

    4 50.43   Jim Whitelegg (9:42); Malcolm Hughes (10:23); Andy Bone (10:04); Nigel Herron (9:59)
    8 51:20   Andy Neighbour; Steve Selby; David Lawrence; Tom Sanderson
    19 55:25   Caz Garrett; Tom Hooper; & 2 good eggs from other clubs
    23 (1st women's team) 56:49   Cristina Lawrence; Georgia Flowers; Erica Martin; Kate Gorman
    29 58:12   Dan Harris; Barry Blackwell; Gary Wilson; Ivan
    34 59:07   Colin Simpson (11:11); Malcolm Kemp (11:44); Paul Whelpton (10:13); Andrew Haig (12:55)
    54 65:50   Zeina Clare; Jude Matthews; Charlotte Matthews; Sarah Russell

    Full results

  • Road Race

    City of London Youth Mile

    Mon 20 Jun 2016

    Overall Pos Youth Mile Pos Time Name
    514 20 06:08 Eddie Harrison
           
    Full results

  • Road Race

    Hayling Billy 5

    Wed 15 Jun 2016

    Terry Avey won his age category at this race for the 6th time!

    Pos Time Name
    43 - 1st M60 35:40 Terry Avey
    Full results

     

  • Road Race

    Vitality London 10K

    Mon 30 May 2016

    This race is a tourists dream, taking in all the main sights in the capital. With road closures though, fast times are possible and our Phoenix contingent did not disappoint.

    51st Jose Luceron Munez 32:55

    188th Ray Matthews 35:27 (5th M50)

    209th Tobias Bremer 35:44

    259 Donald Maclellan 36:26

    279th James Miles 36:40

    287th James Rae 36:45

    1242nd Terry Avey 43:37 (3rd M65)

    Full results

  • Road Race

    Vitality Westminster Mile

    Sun 29 May 2016

    Eddie Harrison ran a terrific 6:03 for 53rd AG place in the U13s taking an impressive 15 seconds off his recent Brighton mini mile time. A messy start where he had to jump over a number of fallen athletes made this even more of an achievement.

    Also on show was the ubiquitous Terry Avey whose 6:32 brought him yet another age group first.

    Well done both

    Full results

  • Road Race

    Ashford Summer 5k

    Mon 23 May 2016

    Ray Matthews is flying.  He seems to be pulling a PB at every race at the moment - and this one also earned him another win.

    Pos Time Name
    1 17:04 Ray Matthews
     Full results

  • Road Race

    Seaford Half Marathon

    Sun 8 May 2016

    Pos Time Name
    117 2:05:09 Barry Blackwell
    Full results

  • Road Race

    Burgess Hill 10k

    Mon 2 May 2016

    Pos Time Name
    61 50:29 Terry Avey
    247 1:05:05 Rik Taub

     

    Full results: http://niceworkevents.blogspot.ch/search?updated-max=2016-05-01T08:18:00-07:00&max-results=7&start=1&by-date=false

  • Road Race

    Milton Keynes Marathon

    Sun 1 May 2016

    Pos Time Name

    128 3:23:15 Jonathan Hancock

    Full results

  • Road Race

    East Grinstead 10 mile

    Sat 30 Apr 2016

    Pos Time Name
    149 1:43:10 Rik Taub
    Full results

  • Road Race

    Virgin London Marathon

    Sun 24 Apr 2016

    An impressive turnout by Phoenix and, for most of them, targets met. The number of PBs is a fair indication. Its inevitable that the runners will be looking at their times and wishing they could have ducked under the hour or half hour but just bear in mind that the winner missed the world record by a lousy eight seconds! If you've been missed or need to amend your result or add PB, or have some photos we could use, contact brightonphoenixmedia@gmail.com

    Well done everyone

    75th         Darryl Hards             2:30:10 (half 1:13:01) PB
    541st       Jose Lucerón Muñoz   2:44:43 (half 1:16:45) PB
    876th       Alex Cruttenden        2:50:37 (half 1:25:28) PB
    949th       Michael Whyte           2:51:32 (half 1:23:45)
    1599th     Tom Sanderson          2:57:28 (half 1:29:11) PB
    2272nd    Mark Cossey               3:02:14 (half 1:27:43)
    2336th     James Rae                 3:02:51 (half 1:29:36) PB
    2434th     Matt Greenall             3:03:40 (half 1:29:13) PB
    2920th     Steve Groves             3:08:43 (half 1:29:22)
    5527th     Bob Novis                  3:25:16 (half 1:33:13)
    6335th     Richard Thompson      3:29:13 (half 1:43:39) PB
    6408th     Gill Checkley              3:29:27 (half 1:43:25) PB
    31576th   Zeina Clare                5:14:56 (half 2:12:10)

    Full results

  • Road Race

    Worthing Splashpoint 5k

    Wed 20 Apr 2016

    It's a tidy win for Ray Matthews, taking the Splashpoint 5k crown in 17:20.

    Full results

201-250 of 446

Per page: