Results_
If you have a race result to add here please submit it using the form on the contact us page.
Categories:
Order:
-
Track and Field
Cambridge Harriers Track & Field Nights
Wed 19 Jul 2023
Name Category Distance Time Position Ravi Clark MU20 1500 4:11.59 4 Adrian Haines MV55 1500 4:27.37 10 -
Track and Field
BMC Regional Races
Wed 19 Jul 2023
Name Category Distance Time Position Hollie Parker WSEN 800 2:07.67 3 Steve Atkinson MV55 800 2:10.09 5 Owen Wallek MU17 1500 3:55.34 4 -
Track and Field
BMC Tooting
Wed 26 Jul 2023
Phoenix athletes at high class British milers club meeting
1500m - A race
Position Time First Surname AG Club 10 3.37.98 Archie Davis SM Brighton Phoenix 800m - B race
Position
Time First Surname AG Club 1 1.49.01 Jack Gumm SM Brighton Phoenix
5 1.50.07 Adam Dray U23M Brighton Phoenix
800m - Mixed E race
Position Time First Surname AG Club 8 2.11.99 Steve Atkinson V55M Brighton Phoenix -
Track and Field
Meeting Pro Athlé Tour de Marseille
Mon 17 Jul 2023
Name Category Distance Time Position Ellie Baker WSEN 800 2:04.19 13 -
Track and Field
Wanda Diamond League
Sun 16 Jul 2023
Name Category Distance Time Position George Mills MSEN 1500 3:31.54 8 -
Track and Field
Newham & Essex Beagles Track Open Meetings Summer Series 2023
Sun 16 Jul 2023
Name Category Distance Time Position Toby Harries MSEN 400 47.15 3 -
Track and Field
Sussex Under 15 League Match 3
Fri 14 Jul 2023
Name Category Distance Time Position Jake Pursey MU15 800 2:12.60 1 Lewis Wilby MU15 800 2:22.00 3 -
Track and Field
BMC Regional Races
Wed 12 Jul 2023
Name Category Distance Time Position Poppy Palmer-Malins WU20 1500 4:32.16 -
Track and Field
NatWest International Island Games 2023
Wed 12 Jul 2023
Name Category Distance Time Position Matt Geddes MU20 5000 15:08.45 5 -
Track and Field
Tonbridge AC Evening Open Meeting
Tue 11 Jul 2023
Name Category Distance Time Position Sofia Akilade WU20 200 27.92 2 Dexter Andrews MU15 200 37.36 3 Sean Parker-Harding MSEN 3000 10:01.81 8 Max Andrews MSEN 400 53.84 3