Results_

We need you to tell us if you have a result you would like us to add! Please let us know using the contact form. 

  • Track and Field

    PHOENIX OPEN (U11 upwards)

    Wed 29 May 2019 (Brighton)

        Open U9&U11 800m boys  
    Place First Name Last Name   Time
    1 Lewis Wilby U11M - 02:52.49
    2 Charlie Perry U11M - 02:53.48
    3 Jake Pursey U11M - 02:53.67
    4 Sean Powell U11M - 02:55.77
    5 Isaac Bennett U9M - 03:00.38
    6 Emmety Bailey U11M - 03:02.28
    7 Archie Maber-Yates U11M - 03:11.41
    8     - 03:11.73
    9 Freddie Fonteyn U11M - 03:17.80
    10 Bernado Pratico U11M - 03:18.30
    11 Ashton-Bobby Damario U11M - 03:20.85
             
        Open U9&U11 800m girls  
    1 Megan Hopkins Parry U11W - 03:02.96
    2 Evie Seddington U11W - 03:02.97
    3 Layna Buckley U11W - 03:20.65
    4 Ruth Lewis U9W - 03:22.22
    5 Poppy-Rose Fowler U9W - 03:24.96
    6 Natalie Buckley U9W - 04:06.92
           
        Open U13 800m girls Race B  
    1 Imogen Read   02:38.25
    5 Rosa Howie   02:47.54
    8 Molly Edwards   02:56.23
    10 Lily Dannreuther   03:00.24
           
        Open U13 800m boys Race A  
    6 Raphael Reed   02:30.81
    8 Matthew Noakes   02:32.90
    10 Corbin Bailey   02:36.36

     

        Open U13 800m boys Race B  
    4 Vincent Pegley   02:43.38
    6 Thomas Little   02:56.00

     

        Open 800m men and women Race C  
    3 Leo Jack Taylor-Hougham   02:41.77
    4 Finley Hawkins   02:42.16
    6 Sara Hughes (was Enache)   02:52.65
    7 Mekdes Berry   02:54.37

     

        Open 800 race B  
    3 Ben Power   02:35.47
           
        Open 800 race A  
    3 Jaymes Fonteyn   02:30.28

     

        Open 1 Mile BMC Mixed  
    1 Tom Clewley   05:02.35
    2 Eddie Harrison   05:05.57
    9 Phil Grabsky   05:47.47
    11 Cameron Morgan   05:59.31

     

        BMC 800m A    
    2 Spencer Thomas   01:48.43
    3 George Mills   01:49.38
    5 Archie Davis   01:50.16
    6 Finley Bigg   01:51.51

     

        800M BMC B    
    4 Declan Neary   01:54.99
    6 Luca Bigg   01:55.94

     

        800M BMC C    
    2 Oliver Johnson   01:55.88
        800M BMC G  
    6 Cassius Hebden   2:06.77
        800M BMC H  
    1 Marley Bigg   02:09.02

     

        800M BMC I    
    5 Milly Dickinson   02:16.32

     

        800m BMC K    
    8 Maia Hardman   02:25.88

     

        800m BMC L    
    1 Jacob Tupper   02:16.76
    5 Steven Selby   02:24.13
        800m BMC M    
    7 Flora Davis   2:28.97

     

        1500M BMC B  
    12 Nick Storry   04:13.26

     

        1500 BMC C    
    9 Beth Kidger   04:22.53

     

        1500M BMC D  
    4 Benjamin Connolly   04:19.67

     

        1500M BMC E  
    4 Almi Nerurkar   04:33.67

     

        1500 BMC G    
    2 Mia Edwards   04:58.41

     

        1500 BMC H    
    6 Aoife Edwards   05:04.86

     

        3000m BMC Mens A & B  
    6 Max Pickard   08:34.87
    9 Leo Brewer   08:36.24
    13 Reuben Hoyte   08:55.63

     

        3000m BMC Mixed  
    7 Tony Rickwood   10:58.20
    10 Woody Rickwood   11:40.89
    11 Madelaine Parmar   12:21.15

     

        3000m Women BMC  
    6 Bage Tara   09:53.7

  • Track and Field

    BMC Grand Prix

    Sat 25 May 2019 (Sport City)

    Mens 800m A

    Pos Time Name
    3 1:48.67 George Mills

     

  • Track and Field

    IFAM International Outdoor

    Sat 25 May 2019 (Oordegem-Lede, BELGIUM)

    1500m Senior Men (2)

    Pos Time Name
    5 3:42.40 (PB) Archie Davis

     

  • Track and Field

    BMC Regional Races

    Wed 22 May 2019 (Eltham)

    800m B Men

    Pos Time Name
    3 1:57.15 Oliver Johnson

     

  • Track and Field

    Trond Mohn Games

    Wed 22 May 2019 (Bergen, Norway)

    Pos Time Name
    7 3:46.64 Robbie Fitzgibbon

     

  • Track and Field

    Southern Athletics League Division 3SE

    Sun 19 May 2019 (Tooting Bec)

    400m Senior Men A

    Pos Time Name
    3 56.0 Tom Mackman

     

  • Track and Field

    Loughborough International

    Sun 19 May 2019 (Loughborough)

    400 Senior Men

    Pos Time Name
    3 47.36 (PB) Toby Harries

    3000m Senior Men

    Pos Time Name
    17 8:32.98 Declan Neary

     

  • Track and Field

    BMC Gold Standard Races

    Wed 15 May 2019 (Watford)

    Women's 1500m

    Pos Time Name
    2 4:38.10 Almi Nerurkar

     

  • Track and Field

    BMC Gold Standard Races

    Wed 15 May 2019 (Watford)

    Mens 800m A

    Pos Time Name
    2 1:49.53 George Mills
    3 1:50.28 Archie Davis

     

  • Track and Field

    Internationales Läufermeeting

    Sun 12 May 2019 (Pliezhausen, GER)

    3000m

    Pos Time Name
    4 8:04.85 Robbie Fitzgibbon

     

41-50 of 396

Per page: