Results_

We need you to tell us if you have a result you would like us to add! Please let us know using the contact form. 

  • Track and Field

    IFAM Indoor

    Sat 3 Feb 2024

    Name Category Distance Time Position
    Jack Gumm MSEN 1500 3:55.40 10
    Toby Harries MSEN 400 48.32 4

  • Track and Field

    Bruce Lehane Scarlet & White Invitational

    Sat 3 Feb 2024

    Name Category Distance Time Position
    Leo Brewer MU23 3000 8:05.33 2

  • Cross Country

    BUCS Cross Country Championships

    Sat 3 Feb 2024

    Name Category Distance Time Position
    Maia Hardman WSEN 6.56KXC 28:20 33
    Mia Edwards WU23 6.56KXC 31:29 139
    Madelaine Parmar WU23 6.56KXC 33:21 223
    Almi Nerurkar WSEN 7.95KXC 31:07 3
    Tara Bage WSEN 7.95KXC 35:38 59
    William Goddard MU23 7.95KXC 30:38 98

  • Cross Country

    South East Schools' Inter Counties

    Sat 3 Feb 2024

    Name Category Distance Time Position
    Thalia Parker WU17 3.75KXC 16:20 56
    Ravi Clark MU20 6KXC 22:07 34
    Sonny Foreman MU15 3KXC 11:24 59
    Imogen Read WU20 4.15KXC 17:54 35
    Corbin Bailey MU17 4.75KXC 16:58 19

  • Road Race

    Medio Maratón de Sevilla

    Sun 28 Jan 2024

    Name Category Distance Time
    Amelia Culshaw WV50 HM 1:32:35

  • Track and Field

    Welsh Athletics Senior & U15 Championships

    Sun 28 Jan 2024

    Name Category Distance Time Position
    Jack Gumm MSEN 1500 3:53.22 1
    Adrian Haines MV55 400 60.01 3
    Fletcher Roberts MU15 60 10.74 4
    Adrian Haines MV55 800 2:10.77 6
    Fletcher Roberts MU15 LJ 2.59 4

  • Cross Country

    SEAA Main Cross Country Championships

    Sat 27 Jan 2024

    U17 Women

    Name Category Time Position
    Greta Hunter FSEN 00:25:25 81
    Imogen Read FSEN 00:26:12 98

     

    U17 Men

    Name Category Time Position
    Corbin Bailey MSEN 00:20:37 87

     

    Senior Women

    Name Category Time Position
    Nicole Allan FSEN 00:29:39 38
    Sibel Recber latchman FSEN 00:32:44 115
    Robyn Lumas FSEN 00:34:05 146

     

    Senior Men

    Name Category Time Position
    Simon Heath MSEN 00:46:24 31
    Luke Pettit MSEN 00:50:37 137
    Luke Piper MSEN 00:52:04 181
    Ross Brocklehurst MSEN 00:53:20 225
    Lachlan Murray MSEN 00:55:15 286
    Teo van Well MSEN 00:55:47 306
    Alex Cruttenden MSEN 00:55:49 307
    James Hampshire MSEN 00:56:53 341
    Alex Brennan MSEN 01:06:32 587
    Austen Hunter MSEN 01:08:15 621

  • Track and Field

    London Indoor Games Age Groups

    Sat 27 Jan 2024

    Name Category Distance Time Position
    Max Simpson MU17 800 2:08.71 2

  • Track and Field

    BU John Thomas Terrier Classic

    Fri 26 Jan 2024

    Name Category Distance Time Position
    George Mills MSEN 5000 12:58.68 2

  • Road Race

    Runthrough Battersea Park Chase The Moon 10K

    Wed 24 Jan 2024

    Name Category Distance Time Position
    Simon Lowe MSEN 10K 56:30 321

31-40 of 2370

Per page: