Results_

We need you to tell us if you have a result you would like us to add! Please let us know using the contact form. 

  • Track and Field

    Eastern Masters AC and Veterans AC Championships

    Sun 11 Feb 2024

    Name Category Distance Time Position
    Barry Blackwell MV55 3000 11:30.68 3
    Nigel Herron MV55 400 68.69 4
    Nigel Herron MV55 800 2:41.78 2
    Phil Grabsky MV60 800 2:28.68 2

  • Track and Field

    England Athletics U20, U17 & U15 Indoor Championships

    Sat 10 Feb 2024

    Name Category Distance Time Position
    Samuel Stapley MU20 800 1:55.21 3

  • Track and Field

    David Hemery Valentine Invitational

    Sat 10 Feb 2024

    Name Category Distance Time Position
    Ellie Baker WSEN 800 2:01.94 6
    Leo Brewer MU23 Mile 4:03.28 3

  • Road Race

    Monaco Run 5K

    Sat 10 Feb 2024

    Name Category Distance Time Position
    Almi Nerurkar WSEN 5K 16:00 73

  • Cross Country

    Sussex League

    Sat 10 Feb 2024

    Name Category Distance Time Position
    Stella Gambie WU13 3KXC 14:54 5
    Ava Pashley WU13 3KXC 15:50 12
    Jenaveve Lee WU13 3KXC 16:44 20
    Evie Clarke WU13 2KXC 12:40 35
    Elodie Bell WU17 4KXC 22:40 10
    Greta Hunter WU17 5KXC 27:28 19
    Isabella Paulson-Jones WU17 4KXC 24:30 22
    Imogen Read WU20 5KXC 28:14 26
    Suzy Rushforth WV50 5KXC 26:35 14
    Joseph Ogundehin MU11 2KXC 10:30 16
    Joshua Horsfield MU11 2KXC 11:06 32
    Reuben Horsfield MU11 2KXC 11:12 38
    Woodrow Shaw MU11 2KXC 12:17 47
    Zachary Mawer MU11 2KXC 12:35 49
    Eliazar Otero MU11 2KXC 12:47 50
    Lucas Hart MU13 2KXC 10:03 8
    Ted Hunt MU13 2KXC 10:06 10
    David Otero MU13 2KXC 10:30 15
    Liam Alexandrou MU13 2KXC 10:30 17
    Nathaniel Maguire MU13 2KXC 11:10 37
    Dillion Mudie MU13 3KXC 16:51 40
    Louie Pegley MU15 4KXC 20:24 14
    Felix Doyle MU15 4KXC 21:42 20
    Dara Hickey MU15 4KXC 21:48 21
    Corbin Bailey MU17 5KXC 21:59 6
    Jake Pursey MU17 4KXC 19:16 11
    Lewis Wilby MU17 4KXC 21:19 17
    Vincent Pegley MU17 5KXC 24:44 18
    Owen Wallek MU20 5KXC 20:43 1
    Robbie Fitzgibbon MSEN 8KXC 33:29 1
    Charles Penrose MV35 8KXC 37:48 23
    Alex Cruttenden MV35 8KXC 37:58 26
    Lachie Murray MV35 8KXC 38:15 28
    Jim Risdale MV40 8KXC 39:09 37
    Giles Newlyn-Bowmer MV40 8KXC 41:46 53
    Teo Van Well MV45 8KXC 39:28 38
    Steve Atkinson MV55 8KXC 43:41 64
    Daniel Allen MV60 8KXC 51:01 95
    Col Simpson MV70 8KXC 57:20 116
    Eogan Mckenna MV70 8KXC 1:03:50 121

  • Track and Field

    BMC Elite Races

    Wed 7 Feb 2024

    Name Category Distance Time Position
    Grace Vans Agnew WSEN 800 2:05.89 3

  • Track and Field

    Sheffield Steel Cup

    Wed 7 Feb 2024

    Name Category Distance Time Position
    Orlando Waghorn MU23 400 54.89 3

  • Track and Field

    New Balance Indoor Grand Prix - World Athletics Indoor Tour Gold

    Sun 4 Feb 2024

    Name Category Distance Time Position
    Ellie Baker WSEN 800 2:03.78 8

  • Road Race

    Chichester 10K

    Sun 4 Feb 2024

    Name Category Distance Time Position
    Simon Heath MV35 10K 30:42 2
    Robbie Fitzgibbon MSEN 10K 31:33 12
    Ross Brocklehurst MV40 10K 32:53 41
    Sam Swain MSEN 10K 33:40 65
    Sam Lake MV35 10K 33:49 71
    Ash Dorrington MV35 10K 34:00 74
    Alex Garrod MSEN 10K 34:39 93
    Charles Penrose MV35 10K 34:39 97
    Tim Clarke MV40 10K 35:11 112
    Del Wallace MV40 10K 35:26 121
    Alex Sawbridge MSEN 10K 35:53 135
    Jack Hayward MSEN 10K 36:17 146
    Sam Garrity MV45 10K 38:03 206
    Jamie Mitchell MV40 10K 38:04 208
    Giles Newlyn-Bowmer MV40 10K 38:21 231
    Chris Morgan MV45 10K 39:45 284
    Mel English WSEN 10K 39:58 296
    Mari Laidlaw WV40 10K 40:05 299
    Jim Flynn MV50 10K 40:38 308
    Lucy Greenough WV35 10K 40:31 312
    Robyn Lumas WSEN 10K 41:15 340
    Phil Grabsky MV60 10K 41:55 369
    Gemma Sharp WV40 10K 42:19 388
    Dan King MV50 10K 42:57 411
    Philip Williams MV60 10K 43:23 429
    Dan Harris MV40 10K 44:17 460
    Andrew Haig MV75 10K 50:26 712

  • Track and Field

    Southern U20/Senior Individual Championships

    Sun 4 Feb 2024

    Name Category Distance Time Position
    Marley Bigg MU20 400 51.50 4
    Joshua Dunne MU20 800 2:00.62 4

21-30 of 2370

Per page: