Results_

We need you to tell us if you have a result you would like us to add! Please let us know using the contact form. 

  • Track and Field

    London Universites & Colleges Championships

    Sat 23 Mar 2019

    Men's 5000

    Pos Time Name
    3 15:35.50 (PB) Reuben Hoyte

     

  • Track and Field

    British Masters Championships

    Sat 9 Mar 2019

    Well done Steve on your  Bronze (s)

    Event Perf Name   Pos AG    
    800m 02:08.4 Steve Atkinson 3                      V50 Lee Valley 10-Mar-19
    1500m 04:33.2 Steve Atkinson

     V50 Lee Valley 09-Mar-19

  • Track and Field

    European Indoor Athletics Championships

    Sun 3 Mar 2019

    Well done Robbie

     1500 Mens Heats - Heat 2

    01.03.2019
    Rk Athletes Nationality Mar
    3 Robbie Fitzgibbon GBR 03:43.1
           
    1500m Men - Final
    Rk Athletes Nationality Mar
    8 Robbie Fitzgibbon GBR 03:47.1

     

    FULL RESULTS

  • Track and Field

    Spar British Indoor Championships

    Sat 9 Feb 2019

     

    800 Metres Men Heats 1         

     

    Pos Name Time

     

     

      2 George Mills 01.49.0  

     

    800 Metres Men Heats 2         

     

    Pos Name Time

     

     

      1 Spencer Thomas 01.49.0

     

    1500 Metres Men Heats 1         

     

    Pos Name Time

     

     

      4 Robbie Fitzgibbon 03.48.00

     

    1500 Metres Men Heats 2         

     

    Pos Name Time

     

     

      4 Archie Davies 03.48.00  
             
    1500 Metres Women Heats 1         

     

    Pos Name Time

     

     

      4 Beth Kidger 04.26.0 PB

    1500 Metres Men Final         

     

    Pos Name Time

     

     

      5 Robbie Fitzgibbon 03.47.00  
      6 Archie Davies 03.49.0  
             
     
    800 Metres Men Finals         

     

    Pos Name Time

     

     

      3 Spencer Thomas 01.49.0

    3000 Metres Men Final         

     

    Pos Name Time

     

     

      2 Charlie Grice 07.54 PB

    1500 Metres Women Final         

     

    Pos Name Time

     

     

      9 Beth Kidger 04.24.0 PB

    FULL RESULTS

     

  • Track and Field

    Reykjavík International Games

    Sun 3 Feb 2019

    1500 men

    Pos Time Name
    3 3:47.73 Archie Davis

    Full results

  • Track and Field

    Meeting National en salle des Sacres, Reims (France)

    Wed 30 Jan 2019

    1500m men (indoors)

    Pos Time Name
    3 3:42.0 Robbie Fitzgibbon

    Full results

  • Track and Field

    Inter Varsity Meeting Lee Valley

    Wed 30 Jan 2019

    1500m Senior men (indoor)

    Pos Time Name
    4 4:25.40 Tom Mackman

    Full results

  • Track and Field

    Ayo Falola Dream Mile / 3000m Open Lee Valley

    Wed 30 Jan 2019

    3000m indoor

    Pos Time Name
    Race B    
    5 9:31.06 Beth Kidger
    Race C    
    1 7:58.34 Charlie Grice

    Full results

  • Track and Field

    BMC Lee Valley Open

    Wed 30 Jan 2019

    Mens 800m A

    Pos Time Name
    2 1:49.25 Spencer Thomas
    3 1:49.89 Archie Davis
         

    Mens 800m C

    Pos Time Name
    1 1:55.11 Luca Bigg
         

     Full results

  • Track and Field

    Elán Míting, Bratislava (Slovakia)

    Sun 27 Jan 2019

    800m men indoors

    Pos Time Name
    1 1:50.06 George Mills

    Full results

111-120 of 445

Per page: