Results_

We need you to tell us if you have a result you would like us to add! Please let us know using the contact form. 

  • Track and Field

    BMC Grand Prix

    Sat 25 May 2019 (Sport City)

    Mens 800m A

    Pos Time Name
    3 1:48.67 George Mills

     

  • Track and Field

    IFAM International Outdoor

    Sat 25 May 2019 (Oordegem-Lede, BELGIUM)

    1500m Senior Men (2)

    Pos Time Name
    5 3:42.40 (PB) Archie Davis

     

  • Track and Field

    BMC Regional Races

    Wed 22 May 2019 (Eltham)

    800m B Men

    Pos Time Name
    3 1:57.15 Oliver Johnson

     

  • Track and Field

    Trond Mohn Games

    Wed 22 May 2019 (Bergen, Norway)

    Pos Time Name
    7 3:46.64 Robbie Fitzgibbon

     

  • Track and Field

    Southern Athletics League Division 3SE

    Sun 19 May 2019 (Tooting Bec)

    400m Senior Men A

    Pos Time Name
    3 56.0 Tom Mackman

     

  • Track and Field

    Loughborough International

    Sun 19 May 2019 (Loughborough)

    400 Senior Men

    Pos Time Name
    3 47.36 (PB) Toby Harries

    3000m Senior Men

    Pos Time Name
    17 8:32.98 Declan Neary

     

  • Track and Field

    BMC Gold Standard Races

    Wed 15 May 2019 (Watford)

    Women's 1500m

    Pos Time Name
    2 4:38.10 Almi Nerurkar

     

  • Track and Field

    BMC Gold Standard Races

    Wed 15 May 2019 (Watford)

    Mens 800m A

    Pos Time Name
    2 1:49.53 George Mills
    3 1:50.28 Archie Davis

     

  • Track and Field

    Internationales Läufermeeting

    Sun 12 May 2019 (Pliezhausen, GER)

    3000m

    Pos Time Name
    4 8:04.85 Robbie Fitzgibbon

     

  • Track and Field

    Sussex County Champs (U13 upwards)

    Sat 11 May 2019 (K2 Crawley)

    100 U15W 

    Pos Time Name
    Heat 1    
    4 13.92 (PB) Anna Court
    Heat 2    
    7 15.10  Natasha Bowen

    100 U15M 

    Pos Time Name
    8 15.14 Reuben Whitfield

    200 SM

    Pos Time Name
    Heat 2    
    6 25.83 Max Andrews

    300 U15M 

    Pos Time Name
    4 41.82 (PB) Finley Jones

     

    400 SM 

    Pos Time Name
    4 52.42 (PB) Oliver Johnson
    8 57.84 Max Andrews

    800 SM 

    Pos Time Name
    3 2:02.06 Oliver Johnson

    800 U17M 

    Pos Time Name
    Heat 2    
    6 2:10.10 Cassius Hebden

     

    800 U15M 

    Pos Time Name
    9 2:17.70 (PB) Finley Jones
    20 2:39.82 (PB) Woody Rickwood
    21 2:40.74 (PB) Ben Power

     

    800 U20W 

    Pos Time Name
    2 2:25.99 Naomi Fonteyn

    800 U17W 

    Pos Time Name
    Heat 1    
    1 2:24.88 Milly Dickinson
    5 2:29.77 Flora Davis
    6 2:31.25 (PB) Jessica Farrant
    Final    
    1 2:19.52 Milly Dickinson

    800 U15W 

    Pos Time Name
    Heat 1    
    4 2:34.74 (PB) Aoife Edwards

    1500 U17W 

    Pos Time Name
    5 5:05.67 (PB) Mia Edwards
    11 5:38.83 Madelaine Parmar

    1500 U15W 

    Pos Time Name
    8 5:12.44 9PB) Aoife Edwards

    1500 U20M 

    Pos Time Name
    3 4:11.01 (PB) Leo Brewer

    1500 U15M (1)

    Pos Time Name
    1 4:52.21 (PB) Finley Jones
    2 4:53.60 (PB) James Fonteyn
    11 5:20.09 (PB) Ben Power

    1500 U15M (2) 

    Pos Time Name
    2 4:23.36 (PB) Ben Connolly

    5000 SM

    Pos Time Name
    4 15:22.32 Max Pickard

    LJ U15M

    Pos Dist Name
    6 3.80 Reuben Whitfield

    TJ U17W 

    Pos Dist Name
    9 8.80 Lauren McLellan

    Shot U17W 

    Pos Dist Name
    15 7.05 Natasha Bowen

     

91-100 of 445

Per page: