Results_
If you have a race result to add here please submit it using the form on the contact us page.
Categories:
Order:
-
Track and Field
BMC Gold Standard Races
Wed 14 Jun 2023
Miles moves to 3rd in UK under 20 rankings & runs Euro Under 20 qualifier
Archie and Jack back in action for the 2nd time in a few days
Hollie returns to form
Name Category Distance Time Position Miles Waterworth MU20 1500 3:44.76 5 Jack Gumm MSEN 1500 3:45.97 7 Archie Davis MSEN 800 1:47.29 3 Hollie Parker WSEN 800 2:08.57 4 -
Track and Field
Paavo Nurmi Games
Tue 13 Jun 2023
Club record in her first Phoenix race for Ellie
Name Category Distance Time Position Ellie Baker WSEN 1500 4:03.95 3 -
Track and Field
Folksam Grand Prix
Sun 11 Jun 2023
Name Category Distance Time Position Charlie Da'Vall Grice MMale 1500 3:39.49 6 -
Track and Field
Southern Athletics League Division 2 South & West
Sat 20 May 2023
Name Category Distance Time Position Sean Parker-Harding MSEN 3000 10:08.59 3 -
Track and Field
Southern Athletics League Division 3 South London
Sat 20 May 2023
Name Category Distance Time Position Madelaine Parmar WU23 800 2:30.40 3 -
Track and Field
Adrian Martinez Classic
Sat 10 Jun 2023
Name Category Distance Time Position Declan Neary MSEN 1500 3:50.69 7 -
Track and Field
BMC Grand Prix - World Athletics Challenger
Sat 10 Jun 2023
Name Category Distance Time Position Archie Davis MSEN 1500 3:41.28 1 Almi Nerurkar WU23 1500 4:23.09 4 Jack Gumm MSEN 1500 3:47.79 7 Alice Wright WU23 1500 4:16.08 8 Miles Waterworth MU20 800 1:50.01 2 Grace Vans Agnew WSEN 800 2:05.51 6 Milly Dickinson WU23 800 2:12.63 7 -
Track and Field
Meeting of Lisbon
Sat 10 Jun 2023
Name Category Distance Time Position Toby Harries MSEN 200 21.37 4 -
Track and Field
Fast5000
Sat 10 Jun 2023
Name Category Distance Time Position George Mills MSEN 5000 13:18.33 10 -
Track and Field
BMC Gold Standard Races
Wed 7 Jun 2023
Name Category Distance Time Position Charlie Da'Vall Grice Male 800 1:46.64 3 Grace Vans Agnew WSEN 800 2:05.14 5 Alice Wright WU23 800 2:07.44 8