Results_

We need you to tell us if you have a result you would like us to add! Please let us know using the contact form. 

  • Track and Field

    Portland Track Festival - High Performance

    Sun 9 Jun 2019 (Portland, Oregon)

    Men 800m

    Pos Time Name
    2 1:46.47 Charlie Grice

     

  • Track and Field

    British Athletics League Division Premiership

    Sun 9 Jun 2019 (Hendon)

    1500 Senior Men A

    Pos TIme Name
    6 3:52.85 Declan Neary

     

  • Track and Field

    Sussex Schools Champs

    Sat 8 Jun 2019 (K2 Crawley)

    400 U17M
    5       57.28           Joe Checkley    PB                              
    800 U20M
    2       1:55.08         Luca Bigg       PB                              
    800 U17M
    8       2:10.95         Cassius Hebden                                  
    800 U15M
    1       2:10.62         Marley Bigg     
    800 U17W
    1       2:18.63         Milly Dickinson         
    4       2:29.14         Flora Davis             
    1500 U17M
    7       4:42.28         Eddie Harrison  
    1500 U15M
    1       4:28.92         Benjamin Connolly       
    1500 U17W
    3       5:19.07         Mia Edwards             
    1500 U15W
    8       5:28.42         Aoife Edwards           
    3000 U20M
    2       8:59.09         Leo Brewer

  • Track and Field

    Sussex Schools Champs (Year 8 upwards)

    Sat 8 Jun 2019 (K2 Crawley)

    400 U17 men

    Pos Time Name
    5 57.28 (PB) Joe Checkley

     

  • Track and Field

    Sussex U15 League (East)

    Wed 5 Jun 2019 (Eastbourne)

    100m U15 A Boys

    Pos Time Name
    4 14.8 Reuben Whitfield

    100m U15 A Girls

    Pos Time Name
    3 13.9 Grace Wheeler

    100m U15 B Boys

    Pos Time Name
    3 14.0 Isabel Siddle

    100m U15 women non scoring

    Pos Time Name
    6 17.4 Freya Thorp

  • Track and Field

    Crawley Open

    Wed 5 Jun 2019 (K2 Crawley)

    100 SX 3

    Pos Time Name
    2 12.75 (PB) Max Andrews

     

  • Track and Field

    Blackheath & Bromley Open Series

    Mon 3 Jun 2019 (Bromley)

    100m 

    Pos Time Name
    3 13.09 Max Andrews
    4 13.27 Louisa Saunders

     

  • Track and Field

    Putbos Memorial Leon Buyle

    Sun 2 Jun 2019 (Lede-Oordegem, BEL)

    800m race 1

    Pos Time Name
    1 1:47.10 (PB) Spencer Thomas

     

  • Track and Field

    BMC PB Classic

    Sat 1 Jun 2019 (Milton Keynes)

    800m G race (mixed    
    Pos Time Name
    7 2:17.79 Milly Dickinson

     

  • Track and Field

    SEAA U20/Senior Champs

    Sat 1 Jun 2019 (Bedford)

    200m men

    Pos Time Name
    Heat 4    
    1 20.92 Toby Harries

     

31-40 of 396

Per page: