Results_
If you have a race result to add here please submit it using the form on the contact us page.
Categories:
Order:
-
Cross Country
Sussex County Championships
Sat 6 Jan 2024
2km
Name Category Distance Time Position Evan Risdale MU11 2KXC 8:37 15 Evie Clarke WU13 2KXC 10:18 20 Felix Steer MU13 2KXC 8:57 23 Liam Alexandrou MU13 2KXC 8:59 24 Joseph Ogundehin MU11 2KXC 10:39 33 3.2km
Name Category Distance Time Position Stella Gambie WU13 3.2KXC 14:20 10 Ava Pashley WU13 3.2KXC 15:19 14 Jenaveve Lee WU13 3.2KXC 16:30 25 Dillion Mudie MU13 3.2KXC 16:14 33 4km
Name Category Distance Time Position Jake Pursey MU17 4KXC 16:02 12 Elodie Bell WU17 4KXC 18:19 13 Louie Pegley MU15 4KXC 16:43 19 Isabella Paulson-Jones WU17 4KXC 19:36 27 Dara Hickey MU15 4KXC 18:58 28 Isabel Wagstaff WU15 4KXC 20:51 35 5.2km
Name Category Distance Time Position Owen Wallek MU20 5.2KXC 18:41 1 Corbin Bailey MU17 5.2KXC 19:40 11 Thalia Parker WU17 5.2KXC 24:47 13 Joshua Dunne MU20 5.2KXC 20:52 18 Vincent Pegley MU17 5.2KXC 22:05 27 Max Simpson MU17 5.2KXC 22:22 28 8km
Name Category Distance Time Position Beth Kidger WSEN 8KXC 32:13 1 Ravi Clark MU20 8KXC 29:07 4 Amy Harris WSEN 8KXC 36:01 11 Jonathan Martin MU20 8KXC 31:55 11 Tara Bage WSEN 8KXC 36:30 16 Mia Edwards WU23 8KXC 38:13 21 Rebecca Knights WV40 8KXC 38:46 23 10km
Name Category Distance Time Position Robbie Fitzgibbon MSEN 10KXC 35:39 2 Simon Heath MV35 10KXC 35:51 5 Joshua Burton MU23 10KXC 37:33 17 Luke Piper MSEN 10KXC 39:25 22 Jon Clays MV40 10KXC 39:29 23 Luke Pettit MSEN 10KXC 40:20 30 Harry Swindells MSEN 10KXC 40:30 31 Alex Cruttenden MV35 10KXC 41:10 36 Lachie Murray MV35 10KXC 41:20 38 James Hampshire MV40 10KXC 42:27 41 Teo van Well MV45 10KXC 43:20 44 Jim Risdale MV40 10KXC 43:31 45 -
Cross Country
Gloucestershire League
Sun 10 Dec 2023
Name Category Distance Time Position Joshua Burton MU23 10.7KXC 35:17 11 -
Cross Country
Northern Ireland & Ulster Even Age Group Championships
Sun 19 Nov 2023
Name Category Distance Time Position Finn McNally MSEN 9KXC 32:21 11 -
Cross Country
Cambridge University Cuppers
Sun 12 Nov 2023
Name Category Distance Time Position Adam Dray MU23 10.3KXC 33:43 9 Jonathan Martin MU20 10.3KXC 40:37 38 Maia Hardman WU23 5.5KXC 20:33 3 Milly Dickinson WU23 5.5KXC 20:49 4 -
Cross Country
East Sussex Sunday League
Sun 29 Oct 2023
Name Category Distance Time Position Gender Position Sean Parker-Harding MSEN 8KXC 33:34 5 Amelia Culshaw WV50 8KXC 42:57 139 18 -
Cross Country
Kent League
Sat 11 Nov 2023
Name Category Distance Time Position Gender position Millie-May Collins Smith WU20 5KXC 22:20 26 26 -
Cross Country
NCAA Division I Northeast Region Cross Country Championships
Fri 10 Nov 2023
Name Category Distance Time Position Leo Brewer MU23 10KXC 30:29 40 -
Cross Country
ECCA National Cross Country Relays
Sat 4 Nov 2023
Name Category Distance Time Position Millie-May Collins Smith WU20 2.5KXCL 10:19 27 William Goddard MU20 3KXCL 9:31 21 -
Cross Country
Surrey Women's League Division 1
Sat 14 Oct 2023
Name Category Distance Time Position Madelaine Parmar WU23 6.6KXC 27:39 89 -
Cross Country
Surrey Men's League Division 3/4
Sat 14 Oct 2023
Name Category Distance Time Position Adrian Haines MV55 8KXC 32:18 50